Echinopsis subdenudata rare lobivia cactus chamaecereus succulent seed -5 seeds Free shipping

$3.21

Shipping to United States: $1.09

ECHINOPSIS SUBDENUDATA rare lobivia cactus chamaecereus
5 SEEDS
Colour: Green
Country/Region of Manufacture: Malta
Unit Quantity: 5
Cultivating Difficulty: Moderate
Planting Time: 3 Weeks
Type: Cacti & Succulents
Growth Habit: Clumping
Soil pH: Neutral
Soil Type: Well draining
Features: Evergreen,Flowering
Climate: Humid Continental,Mediterranean,Semiarid
Sunlight: Full Sun,Low Sun,Medium Sun
MPN: na
Genus: Echinopsis
Plant Category: Cactus & Succulents
Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor
Common Name: Easter Lily Cactus
Life Cycle: Perennial
Brand: Cactus
Watering: Light
Season of Interest: Autumn,Spring,Summer,Winter

Shipping from Malta

Processing time

1-3 business days

Customs and import taxes

Buyers are responsible for any customs and import taxes that may apply. I'm not responsible for delays due to customs.

Payment Options

Secure options
  • Accepts Etsy gift cards

Returns & Exchanges

I gladly accept returns and exchanges

Just contact me within: 14 days of delivery

Ship items back to me within: 30 days of delivery

I don't accept cancellations

But please contact me if you have any problems with your order.

The following items can't be returned or exchanged

Because of the nature of these items, unless they arrive damaged or defective, I can't accept returns for:

  • Custom or personalized orders
  • Perishable products (like food or flowers)
  • Digital downloads
  • Intimate items (for health/hygiene reasons)

Conditions of return

Buyers are responsible for return shipping costs. If the item is not returned in its original condition, the buyer is responsible for any loss in value.

Legal imprint