Euphorbia milii vulcanii - pink flower - one 4-5 inch cutting - succulent plant

$7.86

Euphorbia milii vulcanii

4 to 5 inch Cutting from Pink Flower plant

Photos show how the plant grows and flowers

THIS IS FOR ONE CUTTING

Provided with growing and care guide




Colour: Multicoloured

Country/Region of Manufacture: Malta

Safety: Thorns

Plant Form: Cutting/Leaf

Type: Cacti & Succulents,Houseplants

Growth Habit: Clumping

Number in Pack: 1

Features: Evergreen

Soil Type: Well draining

Growth Stage: Vegetative

Climate: Continental,Mediterranean,Semiarid

Sunlight: Full Sun,Low Sun,Medium Sun

MPN: na

Genus: Euphorbia

Foliage: Evergreen

Growth Rate: Slow

Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor

Common Name: Crown of Thorns Christ Thorn

Set Includes: Growing guide link

Brand: Euphorbia milii vulcanii

Watering: Light

Plant Type: Succulent

Color: Red

Season of Interest: Autumn,Spring,Summer,Winter

Plant Characteristic: Flowering

Species: Euphorbia milii vulcanii

Shipping from Malta

Processing time

5-7 business days

Customs and import taxes

Buyers are responsible for any customs and import taxes that may apply. I'm not responsible for delays due to customs.

Payment Options

Secure options
  • Accepts Etsy gift cards

Returns & Exchanges

I gladly accept returns and exchanges

Just contact me within: 14 days of delivery

Ship items back to me within: 30 days of delivery

I don't accept cancellations

But please contact me if you have any problems with your order.

The following items can't be returned or exchanged

Because of the nature of these items, unless they arrive damaged or defective, I can't accept returns for:

  • Custom or personalized orders
  • Perishable products (like food or flowers)
  • Digital downloads
  • Intimate items (for health/hygiene reasons)

Conditions of return

Buyers are responsible for return shipping costs. If the item is not returned in its original condition, the buyer is responsible for any loss in value.

Legal imprint